Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class International Dance Festival

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class Club Arthur & Guest Party

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class International Dance Festival Pittsburgh Area Showcase (Edgewood County Club)

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class International Dance Festival

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class International Dance Festival Club Arthur & Guest Party

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class International Dance Festival

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class “Cinco De Mayo” Wexford Showcase!

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur International Dance Festival

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur International Dance Festival

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur International Dance Festival Bobby Gonzalez Coaching & Workshops

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur International Dance Festival

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur International Dance Festival

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur International Dance Festival

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class International Dance Festival

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class International Dance Festival

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class International Dance Festival Bobby Gonzalez Coaching & Workshops

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class International Dance Festival

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class International Dance Festival

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class International Dance Festival

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class International Dance Festival

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class International Dance Festival

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class International Dance Festival

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class International Dance Festival

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class International Dance Festival

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class International Dance Festival

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II International Dance Festival

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II International Dance Festival

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II International Dance Festival

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II International Dance Festival

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II International Dance Festival

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II International Dance Festival

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III International Dance Festival

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III International Dance Festival

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III International Dance Festival

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III International Dance Festival

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III International Dance Festival

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III International Dance Festival

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed International Dance Festival

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed International Dance Festival

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed International Dance Festival

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed International Dance Festival

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed International Dance Festival

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed International Dance Festival

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class Club Arthur & Guest Party

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class Teal Ball Charity Gala supporting P.A.A.R. (The Fairmont Hotel – Downtown Pittsburgh)

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class Arthur Murray the Musical Video Screening Party Jessica Holty Coaching & Workshops

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class Glass Slipper Charity Ball (Doubletree Hotel – Cranberry)

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class St. Patty’s Bootcamp & Chili Cook-Off!

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur Arthur Murray the Musical “Dancin’ At The Drive-in”

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class Club Arthur & Guest Party

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur Snowflake Ball

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class “Calorie Burn” Bootcamp

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Silver I & II 7:30 Bronze II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed.

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed.

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed.

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed.

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed.

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze I 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I& II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I& II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I& II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I& II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I& II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I& II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I& II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I& II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I& II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I& II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I& II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I& II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I& II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10:00 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV 9-10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Silver I & II Class 8:15 Beginners Class Casino Royale Party!

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV Under the Sea Party!  

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class  8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15  Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

Spring Showcase!

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

Armed Forces Boot Camp!

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 11:45 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV White Party!! Showcase Pep Rally!

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV Go Bananas Party!

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV Ocho De Mayo Party!

View Event →

Friday Classes

7:30  Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze III & IV Speakeasy  

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Silver I & II 8:15 Beginners Class Boot Scoot’N Boogie Festival Kick-Off Party!

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety 7:30 Bronze III & IV 8:15 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze II Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Bronze II 8:15 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

Studio Closed. Happy Memorial Day!

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice 8:15 Bronze III

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class  

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur  

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur  

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class  

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice  

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed  

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class  

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class  

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II  

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class  

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class  

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II  

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice  

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice  

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice  

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice  

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

  11:00 Bronze I & II   11:45 Bronze III & IV   12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Clases

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class  

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio closed

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur  

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class    

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class  

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class  

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class  

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur  

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur  

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur  

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Monday Classes

8:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Beginner’s Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

8:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Beginner’s Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

8:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Beginner’s Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

8:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Beginner’s Practice

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Sunday Classes

Studio Closed

View Event →

Studio Closed

Studio Closed

View Event →

Studio Closed

Studio Closed

View Event →

Studio Closed

Studio Closed

View Event →

Studio Closed

Studio Closed

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

6:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginners Class 7:30 Beginners Practice

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginners Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III + IV 8:15 Beginners Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

Arthur Murray The Musical Episode IV 6:30-11PM

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

March Madness Mayhem Boot Camp, Chili Cook-off, and Potluck Picnic

10 am – 2 pm Please see your instructors for boot camp signup. Fabulous prizes for best chili!! Shamrock Drawing: see your instructor for details!

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Night Club Arthur and Guest Party

8 pm – 10 pm

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Saturday Classes

11:00 Bronze I & II 11:45 Bronze III & IV 12:30 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Friday Classes

8:15 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Silver I & II Class 9:00 – 10 Club Arthur

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III & IV Class 8:15 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III & IV Class 8:15 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III & IV Class 8:15 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Thursday Classes

4:15 General Variety Class 7:30 Bronze III & IV Class 8:15 Beginner’s Class

View Event →

Happy St. Patrick’s Day!!

View Event →

Monday Classes

8:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Beginner’s Practice

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II Class

View Event →

Tuesday Classes

3:30 General Variety Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Silver I & II Class

View Event →

Monday Classes

8:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Beginner’s Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

8:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Beginner’s Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

8:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Beginner’s Practice

View Event →

Monday Classes

8:45 Bronze I & II Class 6:45 Beginner’s Class 7:30 Beginner’s Practice

View Event →

Studio Closed

Studio Closed

View Event →

Studio Closed

Studio Closed

View Event →

Studio Closed

Studio Closed

View Event →

Studio Closed

Studio Closed

View Event →

Studio Closed

Studio Closed

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →

Wednesday Classes

7:30 Beginner’s Class 8:15 Bronze I & II Specialty Class

View Event →